TV Emsdetten 2. Handball Bundesliga
S
TVE vs. TV 1893 Neuhausen: 31:23 (Liga)
S
SG Leutershausen vs. TVE: 23:27 (Liga)
S
TVE vs. Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06: 23:21 (Liga)
N
ThSV Eisenach vs. TVE: 29:21 (Liga)
S
TVE vs. SG BBM Bietigheim: 31:30 (Liga)

Tabelle 2. Handball-Bundesliga

Pl. Team Spiele Punkte Tore Diff
1. TuS N-Lübbecke 38 / 38 64:12 1076:918 158
2. TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 38 / 38 51:25 1057:982 75
3. TSG Lu-Friesenheim 38 / 38 51:25 1073:1000 73
4. DJK Rimpar Wölfe 38 / 38 50:26 1046:992 54
5. SG BBM Bietigheim 38 / 38 48:28 1079:1032 47
6. VfL Bad Schwartau 38 / 38 46:30 994:936 58
7. ThSV Eisenach 38 / 38 42:34 984:985 -1
8. HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 38 / 38 40:36 1008:970 38
9. TV Emsdetten 38 / 38 39:37 1048:1027 21
10. Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 38 / 38 38:38 963:978 -15
11. ASV Hamm-Westfalen 38 / 38 36:40 1043:1014 29
12. Wilhelmshavener HV 38 / 38 36:40 1054:1048 6
13. EHV Aue 38 / 38 36:40 1011:1009 2
14. HSG Konstanz 38 / 38 35:41 986:1057 -71
15. HG Saarlouis 38 / 38 34:42 1022:1076 -54
16. TUSEM Essen 38 / 38 32:44 1008:1029 -21
17. SG Leutershausen 38 / 38 32:44 956:1007 -51
18. TuS Ferndorf 38 / 38 22:54 927:1021 -94
19. TV 1893 Neuhausen 38 / 38 18:58 1005:1095 -90
20. HC Empor Rostock 38 / 38 10:66 958:1122 -164
 
Saisonende
 

Aktueller Spieltag 20.

10.02. 19:30 Bad Schwartau 30 : 21 Leutershausen
10.02. 19:30 Essen 29 : 25 Lu-Friesenheim
11.02. 18:00 Hüttenberg 30 : 26 Emsdetten
11.02. 19:00 N-Lübbecke 37 : 26 Konstanz
11.02. 19:15 Hamm-Westf. 25 : 20 Saarlouis
11.02. 19:30 Eisenach 28 : 26 Ferndorf
11.02. 19:30 Dessau-Roßlau 29 : 25 Aue
11.02. 20:00 Neuhausen 28 : 28 Empor Rostock
11.02. 20:00 Rimpar 32 : 26 Wilhelmshaven
12.02. 18:00 Bietigheim 28 : 30 Nordh.-Lingen
10.02.
19:30
Bad Schwartau
Leutershausen
30
21
10.02.
19:30
Essen
Lu-Friesenheim
29
25
11.02.
18:00
Hüttenberg
Emsdetten
30
26
11.02.
19:00
N-Lübbecke
Konstanz
37
26
11.02.
19:15
Hamm-Westf.
Saarlouis
25
20
11.02.
19:30
Eisenach
Ferndorf
28
26
11.02.
19:30
Dessau-Roßlau
Aue
29
25
11.02.
20:00
Neuhausen
Empor Rostock
28
28
11.02.
20:00
Rimpar
Wilhelmshaven
32
26
12.02.
18:00
Bietigheim
Nordh.-Lingen
28
30
Yannick Terhaer
Yannick Dräger
Nick Steffen
Tilman Pröhl
Endre Komendant
Sven Wesseling
Merten Krings
Oddur Gretarsson
Konstantin Madert
André Kropp
Georg Pöhle
Marten Franke
Jasper Adams
Maurice Behrens
Malte Schröder
7 / Yannick Terhaer