TV Emsdetten 2. Handball Bundesliga
S
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau vs. TVE: 24:25 (Liga)
N
TVE vs. HBW Balingen-Weilstetten: 29:31 (Liga)
N
SG BBM Bietigheim vs. TVE: 38:33 (Liga)
U
TVE vs. HC Rhein Vikings: 28:28 (Liga)
U
HSC 2000 Coburg vs. TVE: : (Liga)
Heimspiel gegen HC Elbflorenz Dresden (Liga)
H

Tabelle 2. Handball-Bundesliga

Pl. Team Spiele Punkte Tore Diff
1. Bergischer HC 37 / 38 68:6 1100:891 209
2. SG BBM Bietigheim 37 / 38 57:17 1127:996 131
3. VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 37 / 38 50:24 952:889 63
4. HSC 2000 Coburg 37 / 38 48:26 1000:930 70
5. HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 37 / 38 47:27 1040:927 113
6. ASV Hamm-Westfalen 37 / 38 45:29 1042:971 71
7. DJK Rimpar Wölfe 37 / 38 43:31 972:927 45
8. HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 37 / 38 43:31 958:950 8
9. TuSEM Essen 37 / 38 38:36 1027:1017 10
10. TV Emsdetten 37 / 38 37:37 1050:1045 5
11. VfL Eintracht Hagen 37 / 38 34:40 985:1045 -60
12. HC Elbflorenz 2006 37 / 38 33:41 918:956 -38
13. HC Rhein Vikings 37 / 38 31:43 841:908 -67
14. Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 37 / 38 31:43 954:1036 -82
15. Wilhelmshavener HV 37 / 38 28:46 984:1045 -61
16. EHV Aue 37 / 38 28:46 977:1040 -63
17. ThSV Eisenach 37 / 38 24:50 958:1001 -43
18. HSG Konstanz 37 / 38 20:54 1001:1084 -83
19. Eintracht Hildesheim 37 / 38 19:55 926:1025 -99
20. HG Saarlouis 37 / 38 16:58 939:1068 -129
Noch 6 Tage
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
02.06.2018 18:30 Uhr
Ligaspiel in Emsdetten

Aktueller Spieltag 35.

11.05. 19:30 h Bietigheim 38 : 33 Emsdetten
12.05. 19:00 h Balingen 31 : 24 Wilhelmshaven
12.05. 19:00 h Vikings 15 : 18 Nordh.-Lingen
12.05. 19:30 h Coburg 17 : 22 Rimpar
12.05. 19:30 h Eintracht Hagen 34 : 33 Konstanz
12.05. 19:30 h Dresden 23 : 23 Aue
13.05. 16:30 h Lübeck-Schwart. 24 : 22 Bergischer HC
13.05. 17:00 h Essen 37 : 33 Hamm-Westf.
13.05. 17:00 h Dessau-Roßlau 25 : 25 Eisenach
13.05. 17:00 h Hildesheim 25 : 25 Saarlouis
11.05.
19:30
Bietigheim
Emsdetten
38
33
12.05.
19:00
Balingen
Wilhelmshaven
31
24
12.05.
19:00
Vikings
Nordh.-Lingen
15
18
12.05.
19:30
Coburg
Rimpar
17
22
12.05.
19:30
Eintracht Hagen
Konstanz
34
33
12.05.
19:30
Dresden
Aue
23
23
13.05.
16:30
Lübeck-Schwart.
Bergischer HC
24
22
13.05.
17:00
Essen
Hamm-Westf.
37
33
13.05.
17:00
Dessau-Roßlau
Eisenach
25
25
13.05.
17:00
Hildesheim
Saarlouis
25
25
Jasper Adams
Nick Steffen
Sven Wesseling
Mark Ferjan
Marten Franke
Paul Kolk
Yannick Dräger
Dirk Holzner
Jan Hübner
Yannick Terhaer
Konstantin Madert
Merten Krings
Georg Pöhle
Malte Schröder
André Kropp
25 / Jasper Adams