TV Emsdetten 2. Handball Bundesliga
S
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau vs. TVE: 24:25 (Liga)
N
TVE vs. HBW Balingen-Weilstetten: 29:31 (Liga)
N
SG BBM Bietigheim vs. TVE: 38:33 (Liga)
U
TVE vs. HC Rhein Vikings: 28:28 (Liga)
U
HSC 2000 Coburg vs. TVE: : (Liga)
Heimspiel gegen HC Elbflorenz Dresden (Liga)
H

Tabelle 2. Handball-Bundesliga

Pl. Team Spiele Punkte Tore Diff
1. Bergischer HC 37 / 38 68:6 1100:891 209
2. SG BBM Bietigheim 37 / 38 57:17 1127:996 131
3. VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 37 / 38 50:24 952:889 63
4. HSC 2000 Coburg 37 / 38 48:26 1000:930 70
5. HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 37 / 38 47:27 1040:927 113
6. ASV Hamm-Westfalen 37 / 38 45:29 1042:971 71
7. DJK Rimpar Wölfe 37 / 38 43:31 972:927 45
8. HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 37 / 38 43:31 958:950 8
9. TuSEM Essen 37 / 38 38:36 1027:1017 10
10. TV Emsdetten 37 / 38 37:37 1050:1045 5
11. VfL Eintracht Hagen 37 / 38 34:40 985:1045 -60
12. HC Elbflorenz 2006 37 / 38 33:41 918:956 -38
13. HC Rhein Vikings 37 / 38 31:43 841:908 -67
14. Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 37 / 38 31:43 954:1036 -82
15. Wilhelmshavener HV 37 / 38 28:46 984:1045 -61
16. EHV Aue 37 / 38 28:46 977:1040 -63
17. ThSV Eisenach 37 / 38 24:50 958:1001 -43
18. HSG Konstanz 37 / 38 20:54 1001:1084 -83
19. Eintracht Hildesheim 37 / 38 19:55 926:1025 -99
20. HG Saarlouis 37 / 38 16:58 939:1068 -129
Noch 6 Tage
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
02.06.2018 18:30 Uhr
Ligaspiel in Emsdetten

Aktueller Spieltag 37.

26.05. 18:30 h Balingen 26 : 22 Lübeck-Schwart.
26.05. 18:30 h Hamm-Westf. 24 : 28 Eisenach
26.05. 18:30 h Saarlouis 23 : 35 Wilhelmshaven
26.05. 18:30 h Coburg 28 : 22 Emsdetten
26.05. 18:30 h Eintracht Hagen 23 : 22 Rimpar
26.05. 18:30 h Vikings 25 : 28 Bergischer HC
26.05. 18:30 h Dresden 23 : 23 Nordh.-Lingen
26.05. 18:30 h Essen 33 : 31 Konstanz
26.05. 18:30 h Dessau-Roßlau 27 : 38 Bietigheim
26.05. 18:30 h Hildesheim 28 : 32 Aue
26.05.
18:30
Balingen
Lübeck-Schwart.
26
22
26.05.
18:30
Hamm-Westf.
Eisenach
24
28
26.05.
18:30
Saarlouis
Wilhelmshaven
23
35
26.05.
18:30
Coburg
Emsdetten
28
22
26.05.
18:30
Eintracht Hagen
Rimpar
23
22
26.05.
18:30
Vikings
Bergischer HC
25
28
26.05.
18:30
Dresden
Nordh.-Lingen
23
23
26.05.
18:30
Essen
Konstanz
33
31
26.05.
18:30
Dessau-Roßlau
Bietigheim
27
38
26.05.
18:30
Hildesheim
Aue
28
32
Marten Franke
Jan Hübner
Sven Wesseling
Konstantin Madert
Paul Kolk
André Kropp
Jasper Adams
Mark Ferjan
Malte Schröder
Yannick Dräger
Georg Pöhle
Nick Steffen
Dirk Holzner
Merten Krings
Yannick Terhaer
5 / Marten Franke