TV Emsdetten 2. Handball Bundesliga
N
TVE vs. HBW Balingen-Weilstetten: 29:31 (Liga)
N
SG BBM Bietigheim vs. TVE: 38:33 (Liga)
U
TVE vs. HC Rhein Vikings: 28:28 (Liga)
N
HSC 2000 Coburg vs. TVE: 28:22 (Liga)
N
TVE vs. HC Elbflorenz Dresden: 28:30 (Liga)

Tabelle 2. Handball-Bundesliga

Pl. Team Spiele Punkte Tore Diff
1. Bergischer HC 38 / 38 70:6 1132:918 214
2. SG BBM Bietigheim 38 / 38 59:17 1161:1022 139
3. VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 38 / 38 52:24 981:910 71
4. HSC 2000 Coburg 38 / 38 48:28 1027:962 65
5. HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 38 / 38 47:29 1066:961 105
6. ASV Hamm-Westfalen 38 / 38 45:31 1067:1001 66
7. HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 38 / 38 45:31 983:970 13
8. DJK Rimpar Wölfe 38 / 38 43:33 998:955 43
9. TuSEM Essen 38 / 38 40:36 1061:1048 13
10. TV Emsdetten 38 / 38 37:39 1078:1075 3
11. HC Elbflorenz 2006 38 / 38 35:41 953:989 -36
12. VfL Eintracht Hagen 38 / 38 34:42 1010:1074 -64
13. Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 38 / 38 33:43 985:1062 -77
14. HC Rhein Vikings 38 / 38 31:45 862:937 -75
15. EHV Aue 38 / 38 30:46 1006:1065 -59
16. Wilhelmshavener HV 38 / 38 28:48 1015:1079 -64
17. ThSV Eisenach 38 / 38 25:51 986:1029 -43
18. Eintracht Hildesheim 38 / 38 21:55 954:1051 -97
19. HSG Konstanz 38 / 38 20:56 1027:1115 -88
20. HG Saarlouis 38 / 38 17:59 967:1096 -129
 
Saisonende
 

Aktueller Spieltag 8.

06.10. 19:15 h Hamm-Westf. 35 : 19 Bietigheim
06.10. 19:30 h Dresden 29 : 25 Coburg
06.10. 19:30 h Eintracht Hagen 29 : 26 Vikings
07.10. 19:30 h Eisenach 21 : 25 Bergischer HC
07.10. 19:30 h Nordh.-Lingen 28 : 20 Wilhelmshaven
07.10. 19:30 h Saarlouis 25 : 17 Lübeck-Schwart.
07.10. 19:30 h Rimpar 30 : 23 Konstanz
08.10. 17:00 h Hildesheim 26 : 32 Balingen
08.10. 17:00 h Aue 24 : 25 Emsdetten
08.10. 17:00 h Dessau-Roßlau 31 : 30 Essen
06.10.
19:15
Hamm-Westf.
Bietigheim
35
19
06.10.
19:30
Dresden
Coburg
29
25
06.10.
19:30
Eintracht Hagen
Vikings
29
26
07.10.
19:30
Eisenach
Bergischer HC
21
25
07.10.
19:30
Nordh.-Lingen
Wilhelmshaven
28
20
07.10.
19:30
Saarlouis
Lübeck-Schwart.
25
17
07.10.
19:30
Rimpar
Konstanz
30
23
08.10.
17:00
Hildesheim
Balingen
26
32
08.10.
17:00
Aue
Emsdetten
24
25
08.10.
17:00
Dessau-Roßlau
Essen
31
30
Malte Schröder
Yannick Dräger
André Kropp
Merten Krings
Konstantin Madert
Yannick Terhaer
Sven Wesseling
10 / Malte Schröder