TV Emsdetten 2. Handball Bundesliga
S
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau vs. TVE: 24:25 (Liga)
N
TVE vs. HBW Balingen-Weilstetten: 29:31 (Liga)
N
SG BBM Bietigheim vs. TVE: 38:33 (Liga)
U
TVE vs. HC Rhein Vikings: 28:28 (Liga)
U
HSC 2000 Coburg vs. TVE: : (Liga)
Heimspiel gegen HC Elbflorenz Dresden (Liga)
H

Tabelle 2. Handball-Bundesliga

Pl. Team Spiele Punkte Tore Diff
1. Bergischer HC 37 / 38 68:6 1100:891 209
2. SG BBM Bietigheim 37 / 38 57:17 1127:996 131
3. VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 37 / 38 50:24 952:889 63
4. HSC 2000 Coburg 37 / 38 48:26 1000:930 70
5. HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 37 / 38 47:27 1040:927 113
6. ASV Hamm-Westfalen 37 / 38 45:29 1042:971 71
7. DJK Rimpar Wölfe 37 / 38 43:31 972:927 45
8. HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 37 / 38 43:31 958:950 8
9. TuSEM Essen 37 / 38 38:36 1027:1017 10
10. TV Emsdetten 37 / 38 37:37 1050:1045 5
11. VfL Eintracht Hagen 37 / 38 34:40 985:1045 -60
12. HC Elbflorenz 2006 37 / 38 33:41 918:956 -38
13. HC Rhein Vikings 37 / 38 31:43 841:908 -67
14. Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 37 / 38 31:43 954:1036 -82
15. Wilhelmshavener HV 37 / 38 28:46 984:1045 -61
16. EHV Aue 37 / 38 28:46 977:1040 -63
17. ThSV Eisenach 37 / 38 24:50 958:1001 -43
18. HSG Konstanz 37 / 38 20:54 1001:1084 -83
19. Eintracht Hildesheim 37 / 38 19:55 926:1025 -99
20. HG Saarlouis 37 / 38 16:58 939:1068 -129
Noch 6 Tage
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
02.06.2018 18:30 Uhr
Ligaspiel in Emsdetten

Aktueller Spieltag 21.

07.02. 20:15 h Balingen 33 : 37 Eintracht Hagen
09.02. 19:30 h Bietigheim 26 : 28 Coburg
10.02. 17:00 h Aue 28 : 29 Hamm-Westf.
10.02. 19:00 h Bergischer HC 33 : 22 Hildesheim
10.02. 19:00 h Emsdetten 30 : 26 Dessau-Roßlau
10.02. 19:30 h Wilhelmshaven 26 : 21 Dresden
10.02. 20:00 h Konstanz 24 : 24 Vikings
11.02. 16:30 h Lübeck-Schwart. 26 : 23 Essen
11.02. 17:00 h Rimpar 32 : 26 Saarlouis
11.02. 17:00 h Nordh.-Lingen 26 : 25 Eisenach
07.02.
20:15
Balingen
Eintracht Hagen
33
37
09.02.
19:30
Bietigheim
Coburg
26
28
10.02.
17:00
Aue
Hamm-Westf.
28
29
10.02.
19:00
Bergischer HC
Hildesheim
33
22
10.02.
19:00
Emsdetten
Dessau-Roßlau
30
26
10.02.
19:30
Wilhelmshaven
Dresden
26
21
10.02.
20:00
Konstanz
Vikings
24
24
11.02.
16:30
Lübeck-Schwart.
Essen
26
23
11.02.
17:00
Rimpar
Saarlouis
32
26
11.02.
17:00
Nordh.-Lingen
Eisenach
26
25
André Kropp
Jan Hübner
Dirk Holzner
Konstantin Madert
Jasper Adams
Marten Franke
Yannick Terhaer
Georg Pöhle
Nick Steffen
Merten Krings
Yannick Dräger
Sven Wesseling
Paul Kolk
Malte Schröder
Mark Ferjan
31 / André Kropp